Brand #: Quiktron

Quiktron 810-447-017 Value Series Fiber Jumper Cable SC to SC, 5M

ADI #:QR-810447017 Model #: 810-447-017 Name #:VS 5M SC SC SM DPX PVC
  • Brand Name: Quiktron
  • Brand Name: 07119~Quiktron
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Cable Length: 16.40 ft
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male Network
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
  • Manufacturer Part Number: 810-447-017
  • Product Line: Value
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Category Type: Fiber & Other Patch Cables
  • Sub Category: Patch Cables, Panels & Accessories
  • Category: Structured Wiring
  • Country of Origin: Hong Kong
  • Manufacturer: Legrand Group
  • Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.legrand.us