Brand #: Quiktron

Quiktron 852-LL2-006-55L Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 2 M. L, 2

ADI #:QR-LL200655L Model #: 852-LL2-006-55L Name #:VS 2M LC LC OM4 DPX PVC
  • Brand Name: Quiktron
  • Brand Name: 07119~Quiktron
  • Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable
  • Cable Length: 6.56 ft
  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
  • Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbit/s
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Manufacturer Part Number: 852-LL2-006-55L
  • Product Line: Value
  • Product Type: Network Cable
  • Category Type: Fiber & Other Patch Cables
  • Sub Category: Patch Cables, Panels & Accessories
  • Category: Structured Wiring
  • Country of Origin: Hong Kong
  • Manufacturer: Legrand Group
  • Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.legrand.us