KBC Networks ESUGS4-G1-L-B 4 Gigabit PoE + 1 Non-PoE Port 80W Total Budget Industrial Unmanaged PoE Swtich Powered by 9~36VDC

Brand: KBC Networks
ADI #:M5-ESUG4G1LB Model #: ESUGS4-G1-L-B  Name: KBC Networks ESUGS4-G1-L-B 4 Gigabit PoE + 1 Non-PoE Port 80W Total Budget Industrial Unmanaged PoE Swtich Powered by 9~36VDC
  • Create your own LAN and connect your PC, laptop, printer and other peripherals with the help of 5 ports

Similar Products

KBC Networks ESMGS24-P4-RA 24 Gigabit PoE + 4 Gigabit SFP Ports 720W Total Budget Industrial Managed PoE Switch

Category: Network Switches   Brand: KBC Networks

KBC Networks ESMGS8-C2-B 8 Gigabit PoE + 2 Gigabit Combo Ports 240W Total Budget Industrial Managed PoE Switch

Category: Network Switches   Brand: KBC Networks

KBC Networks ESMGS8-P2-L-B 9-36v Input 10-Port Managed Gigabit Poe+ Switch

Category: Network Switches   Brand: KBC Networks

KBC Networks ESMGS8-P4-B 8 Gigabit PoE + 4 SFP Ports 240W Total Budget Industrial Managed PoE Switch

Category: Network Switches   Brand: KBC Networks

KBC Networks ESUGS4-P1-B 4 Gigabit PoE Ports + 1 SFP Port 120W Total Budget Industrial Unmanaged PoE Swtich

Category: Network Switches   Brand: KBC Networks

KBC Networks ESUGS4-P2-B 6 Port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 x PoE+ Ports and 2 x SFP Ports

Category: Network Switches   Brand: KBC Networks

KBC Networks ESUGS8-B 8 Gigabit PoE 240W Total Budget Industrial Unmanaged PoE Switch

Category: Network Switches   Brand: KBC Networks

KBC Networks ESUGS8-P2-B 8 Gigabit PoE + 2 x SFP Ports Industrial Unmanaged PoE Switch

Category: Network Switches   Brand: KBC Networks

KBC Networks FDVA1-DB1-M1T-MSA 1 Channel 8-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission with Bi-Directional Data - Multimode Transmitter

Category: Fiber Optic Cable Connectors   Brand: KBC Networks

KBC Networks FDVA1-DB1-M1R-MSA 1 Channel 8-bit Point-to-Point Video Transmission with Bi-Directional Data - Multimode Receiver

Category: Fiber Optic Cable Connectors   Brand: KBC Networks