ICC ICFOJ2M303 LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 (OM1) Fiber-Optic Patch Cable, 9.9' (3m), Orange

Brand: ICC
ADI #:H2-FOJ2M303 Model #: ICFOJ2M303  Name: ICC ICFOJ2M303 LC-SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 (OM1) Fiber-Optic Patch Cable, 9.9' (3m), Orange
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type for your convenience and desired usability
  • Zip Cord feature for your convenience and ease of usage
Length