ICC ICFOJ1M301 LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 (OM1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Orange, 1M

Brand: ICC
ADI #:H2-FOJ1M301 Model #: ICFOJ1M301  Name: ICC ICFOJ1M301 LC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 (OM1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Orange, 1M
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type to better accommodate your precise requirements with maximum productivity
  • Zip Cord feature for better usability and increased efficiency
Length