Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-2M Optilink OM1 Duplex SC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Red, Black, 2 Meter

Brand: Lynn Electronics
ADI #:LR-SCSTDUPM2 Model #: SCSTDUPMM-2M  Name: Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPMM-2M Optilink OM1 Duplex SC/ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Red, Black, 2 Meter
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type for optimal performance and better dependability
  • Corning Infinicor 300 OM1 Glass. feature for better reliability and ensure maximum productivity