Quiktron 810-132-003 Value Series Fiber Jumper Cable, ST to SC, 62.5µm Multimode, 1m

Brand: Quiktron by Legrand
ADI #:QR-810132003 Model #: 810-132-003  Name: Quiktron 810-132-003 Value Series Fiber Jumper Cable, ST to SC, 62.5µm Multimode, 1m
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type