Tripp Lite N302-23M Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5µm / 125µm, ST to ST, 75' (23m)

Brand: Tripp Lite by Eaton
ADI #:TC-N30223M Model #: N302-23M  Name: Tripp Lite N302-23M Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 62.5µm / 125µm, ST to ST, 75' (23m)
  • Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode patch cables
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards