TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Media Converter (15 Km / 9.3 Miles);TFC-110S15; Auto-Negotiation; Auto-MDIX; Full-Duplex Mode; Fiber to Ethernet Converter; Lifetime Protection

Brand: TRENDnet
ADI #:TQ-TFC110S15 Model #: TFC-110S15  Name: TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Media Converter (15 Km / 9.3 Miles);TFC-110S15; Auto-Negotiation; Auto-MDIX; Full-Duplex Mode; Fiber to Ethernet Converter; Lifetime Protection