TRENDnet TFC-110S30I Intelligent 10/100base-Tx To 100base-Fx Single Mode Sc Fiber Converter

Brand: TRENDnet
ADI #:TQ-TFC110S3I Model #: TFC-110S30I  Name: TRENDnet TFC-110S30I Intelligent 10/100base-Tx To 100base-Fx Single Mode Sc Fiber Converter
  • SC-type single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 30km
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode
  • Supports port level SNMP management