ICC ICFOJ3M302 LC-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 (OM1) Fiber-Optic Patch Cable, 6.6' (2m), Orange

Brand: ICC
ADI #:H2-FOJ3M302 Model #: ICFOJ3M302  Name: ICC ICFOJ3M302 LC-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 (OM1) Fiber-Optic Patch Cable, 6.6' (2m), Orange
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type to better accommodate your precise requirements with maximum productivity
  • Zip Cord feature for better reliability and ensure maximum productivity