Intellinet 506519 Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Multi-Mode, 2km (1.24mi)

Brand: Intellinet by IC INTRACOM
ADI #:42-506519 Model #: 506519  Name: Intellinet 506519 Fast Ethernet Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (ST) Multi-Mode, 2km (1.24mi)
  • Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps
  • One 10/100Base-TX RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m / 300 ft.
  • RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support and auto-negotiation