AFI MX-46-FX-SC-POE+ Two Fiber Module FX Multimode, SC Connector

Brand: American Fiberteck
ADI #:AZ-MX46FXSP Model #: MX-46-FX-SC-POE+  Name: AFI MX-46-FX-SC-POE+ Two Fiber Module FX Multimode, SC Connector
  • Complete Fiber Optic to Twisted Pair Media Interface
  • Auto MDI / MDIX Detection
  • Auto Negotiate 10/100/1000 Ports