AFI MX-46-FX-ST Two Fiber Module FX Multimode, ST Connector

Brand: American Fiberteck
ADI #:AZ-MX46FXST Model #: MX-46-FX-ST  Name: AFI MX-46-FX-ST Two Fiber Module FX Multimode, ST Connector
  • Attach multiple devices together or expand the number of devices connected to your existing network by using 4 transceiver/media converter
  • With Twisted Pair cable, get the desired data transfer rate up to a required distance
  • With 10/100Base-TX technology get up to 100Mbps data transfer rate over twisted pair cable