ICC ICFOJ1M501 LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 (OS2) Fiber-Optic Patch Cable, 3.3' (1m), Yellow

Brand: ICC
ADI #:H2-FOJ1M501 Model #: ICFOJ1M501  Name: ICC ICFOJ1M501 LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 (OS2) Fiber-Optic Patch Cable, 3.3' (1m), Yellow
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type to better accommodate your precise requirements with maximum productivity
  • Zip Cord feature for your convenience and ease of usage