ICC ICFOJ1M503 LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 (OS1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Yellow, 3M

Brand: ICC
ADI #:H2-FOJ1M503 Model #: ICFOJ1M503  Name: ICC ICFOJ1M503 LC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 (OS1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Yellow, 3M
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Zip Cord