ICC ICFOJ2M502 LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 (OS1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Yellow, 2M

Brand: ICC
ADI #:H2-FOJ2M502 Model #: ICFOJ2M502  Name: ICC ICFOJ2M502 LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 (OS1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Yellow, 2M
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding industry requirements
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Available in 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, and 10 meters