ICC ICFOJ3M303 LC-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 (OM1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Orange, 3M

Brand: ICC
ADI #:H2-FOJ3M303 Model #: ICFOJ3M303  Name: ICC ICFOJ3M303 LC-ST Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 (OM1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Orange, 3M
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding industry requirements
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Available in 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, and 10 meters