adi-insite-us
ADI US App
ADI Global Distribution
ADI a Resideo company
menu
content loaded
Image of H2-FOJATG15

ICC ICFOJATG15 JUMPER MTP-MTP 12F MM 50/125

ICFOJATG15 | H2-FOJATG15

Sign In for Dealer Pricing

Become an ADI Customer
image of h2-fojatg15
ICC

ICC ICFOJATG15 JUMPER MTP-MTP 12F MM 50/125

ICFOJATG15 | H2-FOJATG15

Please sign in to view pricing and availability and to add to cart.

Overview
Specifications
Documents

Product Overview

Main Features

General Information

Name: ICC ICFOJATG15 JUMPER MTP-MTP 12F MM 50/125
Category: ICC, Wire & Cable, Fiber Optic Cables, Fiber Optic Patch Cables
UPC Code: 633758031080
Country of Origin: . Country of origin is subject to change.

Specifications