ICC ICFOPL16BG 12-Port Classic LC-LC Fiber-Optic LGX Compatible Adapter Panel with Aqua Multimode Adapters

Brand: ICC
ADI #:H2-FOPL16BG Model #: ICFOPL16BG  Name: ICC ICFOPL16BG 12-Port Classic LC-LC Fiber-Optic LGX Compatible Adapter Panel with Aqua Multimode Adapters
  • Small-form-factor (SFF) connectors, increases density by 50 percent, 1.25-mm.
  • Supports up to 12 fibers.
  • Built-in push and pull fasteners.