ICC ICFOPL16BK 12-Port Classic LC-LC Fiber Optic LGX Compatible Adapter Panel with Blue Singlemode Adapters

Brand: ICC
ADI #:H2-FOPL16BK Model #: ICFOPL16BK  Name: ICC ICFOPL16BK 12-Port Classic LC-LC Fiber Optic LGX Compatible Adapter Panel with Blue Singlemode Adapters
  • Provides a safe and secure means for connecting the fiber optic cables.
  • Push pins provide a secure and snug fit.
  • Designed to fit blank fiber optic patch panels, fiber optic rack mounts enclosures, and fiber optic wall mount enclosures.