Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Panduit FAP12WAQDLCZ Opticom Fiber Adapter Panel, OM4, 12 LC Duplex, Aqua

Brand: Panduit
ADI #:K6-12WAQDLCZ Model #: FAP12WAQDLCZ  Name: Panduit FAP12WAQDLCZ Opticom Fiber Adapter Panel, OM4, 12 LC Duplex, Aqua
close button