Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-3M Optilink OM3 Duplex LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua, 3 Meter

Brand: Lynn Electronics
ADI #:LR-LCL10GIG3 Model #: LCLC-10GIG-3M  Name: Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-3M Optilink OM3 Duplex LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Aqua, 3 Meter
  • Corning™ Infinicor SX series® optical glass
  • OFNR, OFNP or LSZH rated jacket
  • Factory termination and polish for optimum performance