Leviton 5F100-2LL SDX Precision Molded Plate, Singlemode OS1/2, Duplex LC, 12 Fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue

Brand: Leviton
ADI #:LV-5F1002LL Model #: 5F100-2LL  Name: Leviton 5F100-2LL SDX Precision Molded Plate, Singlemode OS1/2, Duplex LC, 12 Fibers, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue
  • Integrated LC and SC plates (two pieces) eliminates rattling and loose fit
  • Adapter plates use zirconia ceramic sleeves for optimal performance in 1 Gbps and higher transmission speeds
  • LC and SC plates offered in standard fiber type colors