KBC FTL1-M1B-MSA 10/100Mbps Ethernet LAN fiber optic media converter "B" side 1 fiber 1310/1550nm multi-mode 17dB optical loss budget 4Km range Compact module ST connector US power plug

Brand: KBC Networks
ADI #:M5-FTL1M1BMS Model #: FTL1-M1B-MSA  Name: KBC FTL1-M1B-MSA 10/100Mbps Ethernet LAN fiber optic media converter "B" side 1 fiber 1310/1550nm multi-mode 17dB optical loss budget 4Km range Compact module ST connector US power plug