NVT Phybridge GLC-EX-SMD GBIC 1000Base-EX SFP Dual LC Transceiver Module

Brand: NVT Phybridge
ADI #:NV-GLCEXSMD Model #: NV-GLC-EX-SMD  Name: NVT Phybridge GLC-EX-SMD GBIC 1000Base-EX SFP Dual LC Transceiver Module
  • Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • 1310nm DFB laser transmitter