Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible Gigabit SFP Modules 1000Base-SX Multimode (LC)

Brand: Transition Networks
ADI #:P6-TNGLCSXMR Model #: TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD  Name: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible Gigabit SFP Modules 1000Base-SX Multimode (LC)
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance