Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Panduit FAP3WEIDSCZ Opticom Fiber Adapter Panel, OM1, 3 SC Duplex, Electric Ivory

Brand: Panduit
ADI #:P9-FAP3WEIDS Model #: FAP3WEIDSCZ  Name: Panduit FAP3WEIDSCZ Opticom Fiber Adapter Panel, OM1, 3 SC Duplex, Electric Ivory
  • Used with Opticom Rack and Wall Mount Enclosures
  • LC and SC adapter housing colors follow TIA/EIA-568-C.3 suggested identification color scheme
  • Suitable for OM3/OM4 fiber
close button