adi-insite-us
ADI US App
ADI Global Distribution
ADI a Resideo company
menu
content loaded
Quiktron FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM-A Fortinet Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM DOM Duplex LC/UPC MMF/SMF Optical Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 220m

Quiktron FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM-A Fortinet Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM DOM Duplex LC/UPC MMF/SMF Optical Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 220m

FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM-A | QR-TRAFPLRMA

Sign In for Dealer Pricing

Become an ADI Customer
Quiktron FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM-A Fortinet Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM DOM Duplex LC/UPC MMF/SMF Optical Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 220m
Quiktron by Legrand

Quiktron FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM-A Fortinet Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM DOM Duplex LC/UPC MMF/SMF Optical Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 220m

FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM-A | QR-TRAFPLRMA

Please sign in to view pricing and availability and to add to cart.

Overview
Specifications
Documents

Product Overview

Main Features

General Information

Name: Quiktron FS-TRAN-SFP+LRM-A Fortinet Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM DOM Duplex LC/UPC MMF/SMF Optical Transceiver Module, 1310nm, 220m
Category: Quiktron by Legrand, Data Comm & Networking, Media Converters & Transceivers, SFP Modules
UPC Code:
Country of Origin: United States. Country of origin is subject to change.

Specifications