Tripp Lite N368-03M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 8.3µm / 125µm, LC to ST, 10' (3m)

Brand: Tripp Lite by Eaton
ADI #:TC-N36803M Model #: N368-03M  Name: Tripp Lite N368-03M Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 8.3µm / 125µm, LC to ST, 10' (3m)
  • Premium PVC 9/125 micron singlemode patch cables
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
  • Twice the bandwidth throughput of multimode cable