Tripp Lite N820-02M 10G LSZH 50µm / 125µm OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC to LC, Aqua, 6' (1.83m)

Brand: Tripp Lite by Eaton
ADI #:TC-N82002M Model #: N820-02M  Name: Tripp Lite N820-02M 10G LSZH 50µm / 125µm OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, LC to LC, Aqua, 6' (1.83m)
  • Designed for 10-Gig Ethernet applications...OM3 Rated
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 fiber
  • Max 10Gb distance of 300 meters @850nm
Length