Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

C2G 01117 LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, 49.2' (15m), Blue

Brand: C2G by Legrand
ADI #:2D-CG01117 Model #: CG01117  Name: C2G 01117 LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, 49.2' (15m), Blue
  • Designed for 10Gbase-SR and LRM applications
  • Backward compatible with existing 50/125 equipment
  • Available in SC, ST and LC connectors
close button