Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

C2G CG29920 LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, 9.8' (3m), Yellow

Brand: C2G by Legrand
ADI #:2D-CG29920 Model #: CG29920  Name: C2G CG29920 LC-SC 9/125 OS2 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, 9.8' (3m), Yellow
  • Pull-proof PVC jacket provides immunity to electrical interference
  • Single-Mode fiber available in LC, SC, and ST connectors
  • Available in lengths up to 30m
close button