C2G CG33165 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, 9.8' (3m), Orange

Brand: C2G by Legrand
ADI #:2D-CG33165 Model #: CG33165  Name: C2G CG33165 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, 9.8' (3m), Orange
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type for optimal performance and better dependability
  • Molded feature for better usability and increased efficiency