Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Belden FPSLALA020MR1XY OS2 LC Duplex to LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 20m

Brand: Belden
ADI #:7B-FPSLALA2Y Model #: FPSLALA020MR1XY  Name: Belden FPSLALA020MR1XY OS2 LC Duplex to LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 20m
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features fiber optic cable type to better accommodate your precise power supply requirements with maximum charging productivity
  • Fully compatible with network devices
close button