Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

B.S. Cable 8-FC5003R-007M LC LC Duplex 7m, OM4 PVC 2mm

Brand: B.S. Cable
ADI #:BH-8FC503R07 Model #: 8-FC5003R-007M  Name: B.S. Cable 8-FC5003R-007M LC LC Duplex 7m, OM4 PVC 2mm
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features fiber optic cable type to better accommodate your precise power supply requirements with maximum charging productivity
  • Network Device device supported according to your requirements with maximum productivity
close button