ComNet CNFE1003POEM/M Hardened Media Converter, SC Connector, Multimode, 2 Fiber, 48V PoE, Power Supply Included, 30W Output, 100Mbps

Brand: Comnet
ADI #:C4-CNFE1003P Model #: CNFE1003POEM/M  Name: ComNet CNFE1003POEM/M Hardened Media Converter, SC Connector, Multimode, 2 Fiber, 48V PoE, Power Supply Included, 30W Output, 100Mbps
  • Expand your network capacity and fulfill requirement with this 3 transceiver/media converter
  • Supports twisted pair cables for durability and improved signal transfer while ensuring smooth and seamless data transfer
  • With 10/100Base-TX technology get up to 100Mbps data transfer rate over twisted pair cable