Patton TKIT-MODE Converter Kit, TD-6010 Optical Mode Conversion, Multimode to Singlemode, 50 Mbps - 3 Gbps, 1310nm, LC

Brand: Patton Electronics
ADI #:EF-TKITMODE3 Model #: TKIT-MODE-3G  Name: Patton TKIT-MODE Converter Kit, TD-6010 Optical Mode Conversion, Multimode to Singlemode, 50 Mbps - 3 Gbps, 1310nm, LC
  • TD-6010 (1ea) Optical Mode Conversion
  • Multimode to Singlemode
  • 50 Mbps - 3 Gbps