EtherWAN EL100 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multi Mode (ST) 2Km Media Converter (1310nm, 62.5/125 and 50/125mm)

Brand: EtherWAN
ADI #:ET-EL100T Model #: EL100T  Name: EtherWAN EL100 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Multi Mode (ST) 2Km Media Converter (1310nm, 62.5/125 and 50/125mm)
  • Supports multi-mode fiber with ST connector options
  • Link-Fault-Pass-Through (LFPT) function lets network operators be aware of network connection status
  • DIP Switch Configurable