EtherWAN EL1032T-10B Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter with PoE/PSE

Brand: EtherWAN
ADI #:ET-EL1032T1B Model #: EL1032T-10B  Name: EtherWAN EL1032T-10B Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Media Converter with PoE/PSE
  • 2km, Multi Mode (SC)
  • PoE power budget of 30W
  • Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)