Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Siemon FJ2-LCULCUL-015P XGLO Single-mode OM3 Fiber Duplex Jumper Cable, LC UPC to LC UPC OS1 OS2, 15m, Yellow

Brand: Siemon
ADI #:G4-FJ2LCU15P Model #: FJ2-LCULCUL-015P  Name: Siemon FJ2-LCULCUL-015P XGLO Single-mode OM3 Fiber Duplex Jumper Cable, LC UPC to LC UPC OS1 OS2, 15m, Yellow

Sale Type: Clearance

Siemon FJ2-LCULCUL-015P XGLO Single-mode OM3 Fiber Duplex Jumper Cable, LC UPC to LC UPC OS1 OS2, 15m, Yellow
close button