adi-insite-us
ADI US App
ADI Global Distribution
ADI a Resideo company
menu
content loaded
Image of H2-FC24MLH6

ICC ICFC24MLH6 HD CASSETTE LC/MPO, 24F, OM1,

ICFC24MLH6 | H2-FC24MLH6

Sign In for Dealer Pricing

Become an ADI Customer
image of h2-fc24mlh6
ICC

ICC ICFC24MLH6 HD CASSETTE LC/MPO, 24F, OM1,

ICFC24MLH6 | H2-FC24MLH6

Please sign in to view pricing and availability and to add to cart.

Overview
Specifications
Documents

Product Overview

Main Features

General Information

Name: ICC ICFC24MLH6 HD CASSETTE LC/MPO, 24F, OM1,
Category: ICC, Data Comm & Networking, Patch Panels, Fiber Optic Patch Panels
UPC Code: 633758093606
Country of Origin: . Country of origin is subject to change.

Specifications