ICC ICFOJ1G710 LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10Gb in Aqua, 10M

Brand: ICC
ADI #:H2-FOJ1G710 Model #: ICFOJ1G710  Name: ICC ICFOJ1G710 LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cable 10Gb in Aqua, 10M
  • For exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this network cable
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type for optimal performance and better dependability
  • Zip Cord feature for better reliability and ensure maximum productivity
Length