ICC ICFOJ2M505 LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 (OS1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Yellow, 5M

Brand: ICC
ADI #:H2-FOJ2M505 Model #: ICFOJ2M505  Name: ICC ICFOJ2M505 LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 (OS1) Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Yellow, 5M
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding industry requirements.
  • Dust cap included.
  • 100% factory tested.