ICC ICFOJ2M701 LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 (OM2) Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Orange, 1M

Brand: ICC
ADI #:H2-FOJ2M701 Model #: ICFOJ2M701  Name: ICC ICFOJ2M701 LC-SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 (OM2) Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Orange, 1M
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding industry requirements
  • Used with ICC fiber optic products
  • Available in 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, and 10 meters