ICC ICFOJ9C301 Jumper, SC-ST, Duplex, MM, 62.5/125µm, 1M

Brand: ICC
ADI #:H2-FOJ9C301 Model #: ICFOJ9C301  Name: ICC ICFOJ9C301 Jumper, SC-ST, Duplex, MM, 62.5/125µm, 1M
  • For exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features Zip Cord