adi-insite-us
ADI US App
ADI Global Distribution
ADI a Resideo company
menu
content loaded
Image of H2-FOJATM05

ICC ICFOJATM05 JUMPER MTP-MTP 12F MM 50/125

ICFOJATM05 | H2-FOJATM05

Sign In for Dealer Pricing

Become an ADI Customer
image of h2-fojatm05
ICC

ICC ICFOJATM05 JUMPER MTP-MTP 12F MM 50/125

ICFOJATM05 | H2-FOJATM05

Please sign in to view pricing and availability and to add to cart.

Overview
Specifications
Documents

Product Overview

Main Features

General Information

Name: ICC ICFOJATM05 JUMPER MTP-MTP 12F MM 50/125
Category: ICC, Wire & Cable, Fiber Optic Cables, Fiber Optic Patch Cables
UPC Code: 633758031004
Country of Origin: . Country of origin is subject to change.

Specifications