Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

OCC OCA204103LCLC0380F DX006DWLS9OR Fiber Optic Cable, 6-Fiber, LC-LC, 62.5/125, 380'

Brand: OCC
ADI #:JQ-OCA41380F Model #: OCA204103LCLC0380F  Name: OCC OCA204103LCLC0380F DX006DWLS9OR Fiber Optic Cable, 6-Fiber, LC-LC, 62.5/125, 380'
  • High-performance components and construction
  • Cable materials are indoor/outdoor; UL-listed OFNR and UV, water and fungus-resistant
  • UL Listed in accordance with NEC section 770.179(b) for use in vertical runs in building riser shafts or from floor to floor
close button