Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2 10 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical Module, Up to 10km, 2-Pack

Brand: Ubiquiti
ADI #:KX-OMSM10GS2 Model #: UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2  Name: Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2 10 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical Module, Up to 10km, 2-Pack
  • SFP+ offers better usage with maximum efficiency and convenience
  • with 10GBase-X technology, enjoy up to 10 Gbps data transfer rate over supported network cable
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
close button