Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 Multi-Mode Optical Module, 1 Gbps, 2-Pack

Brand: Ubiquiti
ADI #:KX-UACCM1GD2 Model #: UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2  Name: Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 Multi-Mode Optical Module, 1 Gbps, 2-Pack
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) offers enhanced dependability with maximum productivity
  • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Ethernet technology for increasing efficiency with the quicker transfer and sharing of information
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
close button